19:20 乌克U21
SK迪尼普U21 SK迪尼普U21
VS
柔亚U21 柔亚U21
19:30 瑞青超南
马尔默U21 马尔默U21
VS
兰斯干拿U21 兰斯干拿U21
20:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队 艾拉斯克特B队
VS
乌拉尔图B队 乌拉尔图B队
20:00 女欧U19
卢森堡女足U19 卢森堡女足U19
VS
直布罗陀女足U19 直布罗陀女足U19
20:00 希腊甲
埃加莱奥 埃加莱奥
VS
迪亚哥罗 迪亚哥罗
20:00 丹后备4
瓦埃勒后备队 瓦埃勒后备队
VS
艾斯堡后备队 艾斯堡后备队
20:00 阿后备
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
VS
意大利亚诺后备队 意大利亚诺后备队
20:00 乌兹甲
花剌子模乌尔根奇 花剌子模乌尔根奇
VS
斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干
20:00 乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
VS
努库斯鹹海 努库斯鹹海
20:00 俄篮超
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
VS
海参崴迪纳摩 海参崴迪纳摩
20:30 以色列乙组联赛
马卡比艾哈迈德 马卡比艾哈迈德
VS
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
20:30 意青联
蒙扎U19 蒙扎U19
VS
佛罗伦萨青年队 佛罗伦萨青年队
20:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达 FC波别达
VS
奈兹克斯巴达 奈兹克斯巴达
20:30 中国NBLU19
浙江广厦U19 浙江广厦U19
VS
广州龙狮U19 广州龙狮U19
20:30 喀麦隆乙
巴富萨姆 巴富萨姆
VS
阿格尔皇室杜马 阿格尔皇室杜马
20:30 喀麦隆乙
艾丁 艾丁
VS
彭特靴尔 彭特靴尔
21:00 英乙U21
沃特福德U21 沃特福德U21
VS
侯城U21 侯城U21
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
布兰B队 布兰B队
VS
维京B队 维京B队
21:00 瑞青超南
哈尔姆斯达斯U21 哈尔姆斯达斯U21
VS
奥斯达U21 奥斯达U21
21:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉 布哈拉
VS
马沙尔 马沙尔
21:00 希腊甲
伊利奥普利 伊利奥普利
VS
基沙高斯 基沙高斯
21:00 喀麦隆甲
阿祖尔 阿祖尔
VS
USM卢姆 USM卢姆
21:30 波斯甲
希罗基布里耶格 希罗基布里耶格
VS
加比拉 加比拉
21:30 印度甲
喀什国际 喀什国际
VS
斯雷尼迪FC 斯雷尼迪FC
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
VS
帕拉辛 帕拉辛
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
米特罗维察 米特罗维察
VS
印德及亞 印德及亞
22:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG 马拉多特DG
VS
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 OFK彼德罗瓦茨
00:00 西协甲
力纳雷斯 力纳雷斯
VS
CF安特克拉 CF安特克拉
00:00 西协甲
韦尔瓦 韦尔瓦
VS
巴利阿里 巴利阿里
00:00 西协甲
格拉那达B队 格拉那达B队
VS
梅里达AD 梅里达AD
00:00 西协甲
马拉加 马拉加
VS
休达 休达
00:00 西协甲
桑鲁玖诺 桑鲁玖诺
VS
马德里竞技B队 马德里竞技B队
00:00 拉脱超
里加 里加
VS
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
00:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 扎卡基乌
VS
AEL利马索尔 AEL利马索尔
00:00 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:00 西协甲
艾基史拉斯 艾基史拉斯
VS
穆尔西亚 穆尔西亚
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
科罗拉二队 科罗拉二队
00:00 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
沙禾达利亚拉克 沙禾达利亚拉克
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
雷索维亚 雷索维亚
00:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察 科尔察
VS
KF地拉那 KF地拉那
00:00 国际友谊赛
瑞典女足U23 瑞典女足U23
VS
挪威女足U23 挪威女足U23
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
埃尔沃吕姆 埃尔沃吕姆
VS
腓特烈斯塔B队 腓特烈斯塔B队
00:00 波斯甲
兹林尼斯基 兹林尼斯基
VS
兹维耶达 兹维耶达
00:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼 厄泽尼
VS
伊拿迪亚 伊拿迪亚
00:30 以超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
海法马卡比 海法马卡比
00:30 丹麦甲
兰达斯 兰达斯
VS
内斯提夫 内斯提夫
00:30 俄甲
希姆基 希姆基
VS
图拉 图拉
00:30 塞利昂超
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
VS
乌苏拇之星 乌苏拇之星
00:30 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
00:30 保超
普夫迪夫火车头 普夫迪夫火车头
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
00:30 塞尔超
渣华尔 渣华尔
VS
马拉多特 马拉多特
00:30 意青联
桑普多利亚青年队 桑普多利亚青年队
VS
AC米兰青年队 AC米兰青年队
00:30 法丙
索肖 索肖
VS
南锡 南锡
00:30 拉脱甲
里加斯泽利 里加斯泽利
VS
瓦米尔拉 瓦米尔拉
01:00 沙超杯
吉达联合 吉达联合
VS
麦加统一 麦加统一
01:00 丹超
布隆德比 布隆德比
VS
施克堡 施克堡
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
00:00 爱沙杯
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
塔林弗罗拉 塔林弗罗拉
00:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
丹麦女足 丹麦女足
VS
比利时女足 比利时女足
00:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
哈萨克斯坦女足 哈萨克斯坦女足
00:00 以篮甲
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
VS
艾里祖尔马卡比 艾里祖尔马卡比
00:00 以篮甲
海法马卡比 海法马卡比
VS
里雄莱锡安马卡比 里雄莱锡安马卡比
00:00 伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
VS
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
00:00 伊朗甲
莫拉桑尼独立 莫拉桑尼独立
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
00:00 伊朗甲
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
00:00 以色列乙组联赛
洛德 洛德
VS
阿什杜德 阿什杜德
00:00 葡U23
埃斯托里尔U23 埃斯托里尔U23
VS
杜连斯U23 杜连斯U23
00:00 葡U23
里斯本竞技U23 里斯本竞技U23
VS
吉维森特U23 吉维森特U23
00:00 俄篮超
MBA莫斯科B队 MBA莫斯科B队
VS
坦波夫 坦波夫
00:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
波兰女足 波兰女足
VS
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
00:00 挪威杯
布伦尼辛特 布伦尼辛特
VS
博德闪耀 博德闪耀
00:00 国际友谊赛
哥斯达黎加女足 哥斯达黎加女足
VS
秘鲁女足 秘鲁女足
00:00 黑山甲
德锡 德锡
VS
波德戈里察未来 波德戈里察未来
00:00 以色列乙组联赛
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
VS
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
00:05 以色列乙组联赛
克法沙勒姆 克法沙勒姆
VS
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
00:10 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
德国女足 德国女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
00:10 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
VS
夏普尔霍 夏普尔霍
00:15 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
00:30 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
马耳他女足 马耳他女足
VS
葡萄牙女足 葡萄牙女足
00:30 以篮甲
萨费德 萨费德
VS
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
00:30 以篮甲
纳哈里亚 纳哈里亚
VS
拉马特哈萨隆 拉马特哈萨隆
00:30 以篮甲
基利波加利尔 基利波加利尔
VS
马卡比雷霍沃特 马卡比雷霍沃特
00:30 篮冠联
普罗米修斯 普罗米修斯
VS
马拉加 马拉加
00:30 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
立陶宛女足 立陶宛女足
VS
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
00:45 斯洛文甲
马里博尔 马里博尔
VS
慕拉 慕拉
01:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
VS
捷克女足 捷克女足
00:00 塞浦杯
艾里斯利马斯素尔 艾里斯利马斯素尔
VS
奥莫尼亚 奥莫尼亚
00:00 爱沙杯
诺梅卡尔尤 诺梅卡尔尤
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
00:00 挪威杯
森加 森加
VS
特罗姆斯达伦 特罗姆斯达伦
00:00 挪威杯
那度 那度
VS
斯特林海姆 斯特林海姆
00:00 挪威杯
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
比亚森 比亚森
00:00 挪威杯
蒂勒 蒂勒
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
00:00 挪威杯
巴拉特威格 巴拉特威格
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
00:00 挪威杯
法納 法納
VS
裡塞克罗斯特 裡塞克罗斯特
00:00 挪威杯
沃尔达 沃尔达
VS
赫德 赫德
00:00 爱沙杯
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:00 爱沙杯
派尔努流浪者 派尔努流浪者
VS
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 挪威杯
基肯尼斯 基肯尼斯
VS
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
00:00 立甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
00:00 挪威杯
玛达 玛达
VS
瓦尔德豪根桑 瓦尔德豪根桑
00:00 挪威杯
布罗德 布罗德
VS
桑内斯 桑内斯
00:00 罗乙
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
VS
斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齐亚
00:00 挪威杯
费莱克罗力 费莱克罗力
VS
桑纳菲尤尔 桑纳菲尤尔
00:00 挪威杯
维达 维达
VS
安戈森德 安戈森德
01:30 足球友谊赛
乌兹别克斯坦U23 乌兹别克斯坦U23
VS
中国男足U23 中国男足U23
03:00 欧冠
马德里竞技 马德里竞技
VS
多特蒙德 多特蒙德
03:00 欧冠
巴黎圣日耳曼 巴黎圣日耳曼
VS
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
10:30 美冠杯
蒙特雷 蒙特雷
VS
迈阿密国际 迈阿密国际
19:30 WCBA
内蒙古农信 内蒙古农信
VS
四川远达美乐 四川远达美乐
00:00 芬乙附
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
VS
查普斯B队 查普斯B队
00:00 挪威杯
里昂格波 里昂格波
VS
布兰 布兰
00:00 芬乙附
伊韦斯B队 伊韦斯B队
VS
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
00:00 丹麦杯
腓特烈西亚 腓特烈西亚
VS
施克堡 施克堡
00:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
VS
维图尔 维图尔
00:15 阿联酋超
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
阿布扎比半岛 阿布扎比半岛
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
VS
乌苏拇之星 乌苏拇之星
00:30 VTB联赛
MBA莫斯科 MBA莫斯科
VS
阿斯塔纳 阿斯塔纳
00:45 欧协联
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
00:45 欧协联
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
01:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
01:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
艾德瀚德 艾德瀚德
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基 斯洛基
VS
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
01:00 以篮甲
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
VS
纳哈里亚 纳哈里亚
01:00 波兰甲
斯特梅特绿山城 斯特梅特绿山城
VS
恩尼加斯扎尼 恩尼加斯扎尼
01:00 欧篮联
摩纳哥 摩纳哥
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
01:00 欧篮联
萨拉基利斯 萨拉基利斯
VS
皇家马德里 皇家马德里
01:00 波兰甲
阿尔卡格丁尼亚 阿尔卡格丁尼亚
VS
华斯基 华斯基
01:00 丹麦甲
贺森斯 贺森斯
VS
兰达斯 兰达斯
01:00 丹麦甲
霍尔贝克 霍尔贝克
VS
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
01:00 挪威杯
沃尔达 沃尔达
VS
赫德 赫德
01:30 欧篮联
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
01:30 BNXT联赛
登海尔德太阳 登海尔德太阳
VS
蒙斯海纳特 蒙斯海纳特
01:30 挪威杯
福林特 福林特
VS
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
01:30 丹麦甲
华路斯 华路斯
VS
内斯提夫 内斯提夫
02:00 巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
奎尔巴青年队 奎尔巴青年队
02:00 丹麦杯
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
北西兰 北西兰
02:00 加纳超
科图科 科图科
VS
诺瑟雷曼 诺瑟雷曼
02:05 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
米兰阿玛尼 米兰阿玛尼
00:00 以甲
谢莫纳夏普尔 谢莫纳夏普尔
VS
塞克特兹亚 塞克特兹亚
00:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
VS
阿福拉哈普尔 阿福拉哈普尔
00:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
VS
阿科夏普尔 阿科夏普尔
00:00 芬女超冠
PK-35万塔女足 PK-35万塔女足
VS
中新地女足 中新地女足
00:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔凯内马 巴赫达尔凯内马
VS
圣格鲁吉 圣格鲁吉
00:00 捷丙C
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 拉脱超
列加斯 列加斯
VS
图库姆斯 图库姆斯
00:00 立陶乙
亚莫斯菲拉 亚莫斯菲拉
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
00:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
00:00 塞浦甲
AEL利马索尔 AEL利马索尔
VS
阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努
00:00 芬乙附
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
VS
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
00:00 芬乙附
TPV谭柏利 TPV谭柏利
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
00:00 芬乙附
洪卡 洪卡
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
00:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
VS
赫兹立亚马卡比 赫兹立亚马卡比
00:00 芬超
瓦萨 瓦萨
VS
塞那乔恩 塞那乔恩
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
宾菲加卢班戈 宾菲加卢班戈
00:00 马尔甲
圣鲁西亚 圣鲁西亚
VS
马沙斯洛克 马沙斯洛克
00:00 捷克乙
伊希拉瓦 伊希拉瓦
VS
唯拉斯姆 唯拉斯姆
00:00 捷克乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
布拉格斯巴达B队 布拉格斯巴达B队
00:00 波兰乙
索斯诺维茨 索斯诺维茨
VS
博格丹卡 博格丹卡
00:00 斯亚乙
路达 路达
VS
比列 比列
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
卡勒威女足 卡勒威女足
VS
佐久运动女足 佐久运动女足
00:00 波斯甲
布拉卡BL 布拉卡BL
VS
史洛加多波 史洛加多波
00:00 捷克乙
普日布拉姆 普日布拉姆
VS
奥林莫斯B队 奥林莫斯B队
00:00 法丁A
甘冈B队 甘冈B队
VS
CA巴斯蒂亚 CA巴斯蒂亚
00:00 意青联
萨索洛青年队 萨索洛青年队
VS
国际米兰青年队 国际米兰青年队
00:30 德乙
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
VS
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
00:30 丹甲
霍布罗 霍布罗
VS
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
00:30 丹甲
HB科治 HB科治
VS
堡魯本B93 堡魯本B93
00:30 丹甲
纳斯特维德 纳斯特维德
VS
霍森斯 霍森斯
00:00 意甲
都灵 都灵
VS
尤文图斯 尤文图斯
00:00 瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹 罗特克瑞兹
VS
兰根萨尔 兰根萨尔
00:00 法丁A
埃文 埃文
VS
永河畔拉罗什 永河畔拉罗什
00:00 法丁A
莱塞比耶 莱塞比耶
VS
巴黎13区竞技 巴黎13区竞技
00:00 法丁A
索米尔 索米尔
VS
比尔格雷克 比尔格雷克
00:00 法丁A
特雷利萨克 特雷利萨克
VS
布尔日 布尔日
00:00 德地区北
威登布拉克 威登布拉克
VS
科隆青年队 科隆青年队
00:00 德地区北
乌帕达尔 乌帕达尔
VS
加特斯洛 加特斯洛
00:00 德地区北
杜塞尔多夫业余队 杜塞尔多夫业余队
VS
迪伦 迪伦
00:00 德地区北
SV利比斯塔德 SV利比斯塔德
VS
沙尔克04B队 沙尔克04B队
00:00 波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
VS
华沙军团 华沙军团
00:00 波兰甲
施切钦波贡 施切钦波贡
VS
罗切霍茹夫 罗切霍茹夫
00:00 波兰甲
米萊克 米萊克
VS
维德祖罗茲 维德祖罗茲
00:00 波兰甲
瓦塔波兹南 瓦塔波兹南
VS
哥罗纳 哥罗纳
00:00 波兰乙
奇偌佰格沃古夫 奇偌佰格沃古夫
VS
莱格尼察 莱格尼察
00:00 法丁A
利博內 利博內
VS
罗莫兰天 罗莫兰天
00:00 德地区北
幸运科隆 幸运科隆
VS
波卓尔特 波卓尔特
00:00 德地区北
威尔伯特 威尔伯特
VS
罗迪豪森 罗迪豪森
00:00 德地区北
柏德博恩B队 柏德博恩B队
VS
韦格堡贝克 韦格堡贝克
00:00 波兰甲
LKS洛迪兹 LKS洛迪兹
VS
拉多麦科 拉多麦科
00:00 波兰乙
普鲁斯科夫 普鲁斯科夫
VS
泰弛 泰弛
00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
克拉科维亚 克拉科维亚
00:00 波兰甲
萨比利斯 萨比利斯
VS
斯拉斯克 斯拉斯克
00:00 波兰甲
皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特
VS
卢宾 卢宾
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
胡特尼克 胡特尼克
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
拉杜尼亚河 拉杜尼亚河
00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
斯洛瓦科 斯洛瓦科
00:00 波兰乙
列治亚 列治亚
VS
尼切萨 尼切萨
00:00 土超
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
萨姆松体育 萨姆松体育
00:00 俄超
苏维埃之翼 苏维埃之翼
VS
喀山红宝石 喀山红宝石
00:00 土甲
艾丹亚斯普 艾丹亚斯普
VS
波德鲁姆士邦 波德鲁姆士邦
00:00 土甲
阿尔塔伊 阿尔塔伊
VS
科鲁姆 科鲁姆
00:00 土甲
土兹拉士邦 土兹拉士邦
VS
哥兹塔比 哥兹塔比
00:00 土甲
波卢斯堡 波卢斯堡
VS
尤姆尼耶士邦 尤姆尼耶士邦
00:00 土甲
文尼沙BB 文尼沙BB
VS
伊尤斯堡 伊尤斯堡
00:00 土甲
山路法斯堡 山路法斯堡
VS
班迪马士邦 班迪马士邦
00:00 西协甲
科内利亚 科内利亚
VS
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡联盟者 萨拉曼卡联盟者
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
00:00 西协甲
施斯达奧 施斯达奧
VS
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
00:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐纳
VS
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
00:00 西协甲
特鲁埃尔 特鲁埃尔
VS
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
00:00 西协甲
莱昂内萨 莱昂内萨
VS
皇家社会B队 皇家社会B队
00:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队 塞尔塔B队
VS
卢戈 卢戈
00:00 西乙B
阿兰迪纳 阿兰迪纳
VS
皇家阿维勒斯 皇家阿维勒斯
00:00 西乙B
欧伦塞 欧伦塞
VS
克鲁肖 克鲁肖
00:00 西乙B
阿拉维斯B队 阿拉维斯B队
VS
阿里纳斯 阿里纳斯
00:00 土超
卡拉古拉克 卡拉古拉克
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
00:00 西协甲
邦费雷迪纳 邦费雷迪纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西乙B
萨拉戈萨B队 萨拉戈萨B队
VS
圣胡安 圣胡安
00:00 西乙B
巴巴斯托 巴巴斯托
VS
图德拉诺 图德拉诺
00:00 西乙B
艾古亚斯谷 艾古亚斯谷
VS
巴拉卡尔德 巴拉卡尔德
00:00 西乙B
甘普斯特 甘普斯特
VS
庞特贝德拉 庞特贝德拉
00:00 西乙B
拉科鲁尼亚B队 拉科鲁尼亚B队
VS
吉胡埃洛 吉胡埃洛
00:00 西乙B
扎莫拉 扎莫拉
VS
巴拉多利德B队 巴拉多利德B队
00:00 西协甲
巴利阿里 巴利阿里
VS
伊维萨体育联盟 伊维萨体育联盟
00:00 西协甲
卡斯迪隆 卡斯迪隆
VS
格拉那达B队 格拉那达B队
00:00 西协甲
休达 休达
VS
力纳雷斯 力纳雷斯
00:00 西协甲
韦尔瓦 韦尔瓦
VS
皇家马德里B队 皇家马德里B队
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
VS
派德B队 派德B队
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈德 阿尔哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克 慕哈瑞克
VS
沙贝波 沙贝波
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
VS
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
00:00 塞尔甲
纳夫塔加斯 纳夫塔加斯
VS
培克 培克
00:05 沙特甲
阿拉毕KSA 阿拉毕KSA
VS
艾美德 艾美德
00:10 阿曼联
艾尔斯塔卡 艾尔斯塔卡
VS
伊卜里 伊卜里
00:30 意甲
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
热那亚 热那亚
00:30 阿联酋超
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
VS
阿尔瓦达阿布扎比 阿尔瓦达阿布扎比
01:00 土超
阿兰亚斯堡 阿兰亚斯堡
VS
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
01:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
01:00 瑞典超
赫根 赫根
VS
布鲁马波卡纳 布鲁马波卡纳
01:00 挪甲
阿萨纳 阿萨纳
VS
松达尔 松达尔
01:00 挪甲
布莱尼 布莱尼
VS
莱旺厄尔 莱旺厄尔
01:00 挪甲
康斯文格 康斯文格
VS
安戈森德 安戈森德
01:00 挪甲
姆延达伦 姆延达伦
VS
斯达 斯达
01:00 挪甲
莫斯 莫斯
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
查看更多比赛